countdown^^

Daisypath - Personal pictureDaisypath Happy Birthday tickers

Monday, December 6, 2010

hua3..... its fun....:)

rules: Once you've been tagged, you're supposed to write a note with 100 truths about you.
At the end, choose 20 people to be tagged.
You have to tag the person who tagged you.

(To do this, go to "notes" under tabs on your profile page, copy and paste this note, erase my answers and enter your own, tag people (in the right hand corner of the app then click publish.)





WHAT WAS YOUR:

1. Last beverage: mineral water
2. Last phone call: jaini kayapis my bff at yayasan sabah
3. Last text message: my daddy... :)
4. Song stuck in your head: lamb of god... hua3..... sang this song during the mass just now....
5. Last time you cried: errr...... when ah??? on ma bday??

HAVE YOU EVER:
6. Dated someone twice: dunno
7. Been cheated on: i dunno...but i think yes.
8. Kissed someone and regretted it: NEVER
9. Lost someone special:yes.
10. Been depressed: yes
11. Been drunk and threw up: yes..always..hahaha!!


LIST TWO FAVORITE COLOURS:

12. purple
13. blue

THIS YEAR HAVE YOU: (2010)

14. Made a new friend: yes.
15. Fallen in love: yes.....:p
16. Laughed until you cried: yes.at class,wit friend n wit family
17. Met someone who changed you: yes.....
18. Found out who your true friends were: yes..
19. Found out someone was talking about you:yes.......hahah....
20. Kissed anyone on your friend's list accidentally: NO!
21. How many people on your friends list do you know in real life: 50% maybe
22. How many kids do you want to have: ermmmm.... 1,2,3,4..... lol.. 
23. Do you have any pets: m not an animal lover's but my family have 2 dogs (liki n gimbong), 6 cats (pendulung, salapak, kulalang, kuliling, daragon,sitam) + 1 turtle and my bro said 13 manuk (yg dlm talur blm kena kira tau)... woaaaaah!
24. Do you wanna change your name: NO
25. What did you do for your last birthday: cooking, reheasel.... n CRYING!! LOL
26. What time did you wake up today: 5.00 am..:) 
27. What were you doing at midnight last night:sleeping... tired lorh!
28. Name something you CANNOT wait for: 2010 xmas celebration
29. Last time you saw your Mother:a few hours ago... heheehhehehehe
30. What is one thing you wish you could change about your life: dun want 2 mad easily! aish bad habit.
32. What are you listening to right now: nothing.
33. Have you ever talked to a person named Tom: YUP!risTOMmoyo... lol.. (cik abg jgn mara)
34. What's getting on your nerves right now: errr.... dunno
35. Most visited webpage: Facebook, blogger.. on9 novels
36. What's your real name: Fettwinda Sipaan
37. What's your nickname: wyn,wynda,windut,fett
38. Relationship Status: single and available... hohohohoo.... meh???? ramai ja kna reject 2..... hahahahahhahahahahahahha
40. Male or female: Female.
42. Middle school: sk. pahu himbaan, sk.patau, sk.bundu tuhan, sk.pekan tbn.
43. High school/college: smk munshi abdullah
44. Hair colour: black
45. Long or short: short n straight..
46. Height: 155...hahaha
47. Do you have a crush on someone: yes..(if more than 1) ahhahahahahhaha
48: What do you like about yourself:i like it all because nobody is perfect! as Lord loves me the way I am.
49. Piercings: errrr... 
50. Tattoos: nvr thnk about it!


FIRSTS:

52. First surgery: nvr
53. First piercing: 6 years old
54. First best friend: akmal hafizah
55. First sport you joined in: netball
56. First date: 27 august 2006.hahaha
58. First pair of trainers: ...?
59. Eating: always n always n always....
60. Drinking: all the o...
61. I'm about to: go downstairs n cook... all the brothers are starving to death! hahahahahahah
62. Listening to: nothing...
63. Waiting for: someone to tell me that he love me.. hohohoh.. always but they always been rejected. lol!!


YOUR FUTURE :


64. Want kids: opkos
65. Get Married: hmm...yes
66. Career: great remedial teacher... lol



WHICH IS BETTER:



67. Lips or eyes: eyes
68. Hugs or kisses: both
69. Shorter or taller: Taller
70. Older or Younger: "or"...hahahah.....older
71. Romantic or spontaneous: spontaneous....
72. Nice stomach or nice arms: dunno.. how about both?? hahahhaha
73. Sensitive or loud: loud....or sensitive.....dunno..heheheee
74. Hook-up or relationship: .......... errrrm friends only.. ahhahahaha
75. Trouble maker or hesitant: im a trouble maker...wakakakak


HAVE YOU EVER :


76. Kissed a stranger: ? nope
77. Drank hard liquor: yes.. lol
78. Lost your glasses/ contact: nope.. but m always  4got where i put it..
79. Sex on first date: no and never...!
80. Broken someone's heart: yes..:) sory ya..:)
81. flirted with a hot girl: im not a lesbian..hahahah
82. Been arrested: only da person noe.... ahhahahhahaha
83. Turned someone down: vise versa??? lol
84. Cried when someone died: yes. my grandma passed away n m not there.
85. Fallen for a friend: nvr!

DO YOU BELIEVE IN:

86. Yourself:YES!!
87. Miracles: Yes
88. Love at first sight: NO
89. Heaven: yes
90. Santa Claus: no!
91. Kiss on the first date: no!
92. Angels: yes. it cant be seen but u can feel it!


ANSWER TRUTHFULLY:

94. Had more than 1 girlfriend/boyfriend at a time: gf? bf? yes.... but 4 sum1 SUPERSPECIAL no.... be loyal 2 sum1..:)
95. Did you sing today: yup..
96. Ever cheated on somebody: yes.. HUA3..
97. If you could go back in time, how far would you go: ma childhood time.. huhuhuh
98. If you could pick a day from last year and relive it, what would it be: i'll not accept HIM if i know m just make Him hurt... m so sory i cant love u more than a friend.... u will find another girl that loves you with her soul.. 
99. Are you afraid of falling in love: yes... m afraid that i'll hurt him... hehehe
100. (No Question) : HAHAHAHHA! This is my real answer for the 100 : ....m starving right now.... lol.... 

No comments: