countdown^^

Daisypath - Personal pictureDaisypath Happy Birthday tickers

Tuesday, June 21, 2011

..worried..

it seems like...
wah..
everybody is staring at me.. [perasannya]
why??
me myself also didn't know what happen..
seriously...
it makes me felt...
"sumbang"

hehhehehhe..
lawakkan??
btw..
thanks sis Rozita for your wishes^^
am really appreciate it^^

it makes me felt..
OMG!!
"matila sem ni" <--palis2...

hmmmmm
I need to work hard..
but no stress:)
do it with full of responsibility..:)
appreciate what you have now..
what you get.. that is Me..
then..
never do something that will make people will annoyed with you!!
hmmmmmmm....

thanks again to dear Him..
because..
He did a great job and make me realize 
that
yeah!!
am so superduperspecial in His eyes...
and so you do!!

we all are superduper special in His eyes:)

heeeeeeeeee....

talampau mengarut suda ka??

btw...

thanks to mandak Miki Aya..
love Psalm 37^^

mood: too sleepy but I've to settle  a few things first^^

::sebab lain berukband lagi lambat dari siput macam mau baling ja.. tp sayang::
hehehheheheh
[SOT]


No comments: